Expedition


<strong>Dick Holmgren</strong>
Dick HolmgrenHuvudman

<strong>Lisa Eklöv*</strong>
Lisa Eklöv*Rektor

<strong>Eva Östling</strong>
Eva ÖstlingKanslist

Elevhälsoteam


<strong>Matthias Rowe</strong>
Matthias RoweKurator

<strong>Nina Freij</strong>
Nina FreijSkolsköterska

<strong>Pedro Léon*</strong>
Pedro Léon*Speciallärare

<strong>Karl Lindqvist</strong>
Karl LindqvistNVC-handledare/Elevassistent

<strong>Katarina Sandström</strong>
Katarina SandströmResurs

Arbetslag 7-9


<strong>Elisabet Lindvall*</strong>
Elisabet Lindvall*Lärare Matematik/NO

<strong>Malin Strinnholm*</strong>
Malin Strinnholm*Lärare Svenska/Engelska

<strong>Katinka Igelberg</strong>
Katinka IgelbergLärare SO/Engelska (vik)

<strong>Maja Dalskov*</strong>
Maja Dalskov*Lärare Filosofi/Bild

<strong>Johan Wahlborg*</strong>
Johan Wahlborg*Lärare Idrott/Spanska

<strong>Violeta Toropu</strong>
Violeta ToropuLärare Franska/Fritids

<strong>Jonas Jensen</strong>
Jonas JensenLärare Musik/Fritids

<strong>Ola Lindergård</strong>
Ola LindergårdLärare Slöjd/Hemkunskap

<strong>Horst Sandström</strong>
Horst SandströmLärare Slöjd

<strong>Ellinor Hellberg*</strong>
Ellinor Hellberg*Lärare SO/Engelska (föräldraledig)

Arbetslag 4-6


<strong>Helena Sjögren*</strong>
Helena Sjögren*Klasslärare åk 4-5

<strong>Rut Friedman*</strong>
Rut Friedman*Klasslärare åk 6

<strong>Sara Pohl*</strong>
Sara Pohl*Lärare (föräldraledig)

Arbetslag 1-3


<strong>Charlotte Andersson*</strong>
Charlotte Andersson*Klasslärare åk 1

<strong>Frida Schelvander*</strong>
Frida Schelvander*Klasslärare åk 2

<strong>Emma Sandström*</strong>
Emma Sandström*Klasslärare åk 3

<strong>Marie Lindevall*</strong>
Marie Lindevall*Klasslärare åk 3

<strong>Karolina Julin*</strong>
Karolina Julin*Lärare (föräldraledig)

Arbetslag F


<strong>Maria Byström*</strong>
Maria Byström*Klasslärare F-klass

<strong>Ann-Katrin Mood*</strong>
Ann-Katrin Mood*Fritidspedagog

<strong>Peter Nystedt</strong>
Peter NystedtFritids/Resurs

Fritidshem


<strong>Lotta Andersson*</strong>
Lotta Andersson*Fritidssamordnare

<strong>Petra Schultz*</strong>
Petra Schultz*Fritidshemslärare

<strong>Johan Andersson</strong>
Johan AnderssonFritids

<strong>Petter Ekbäck</strong>
Petter EkbäckFritids

<strong>Marianne Levin</strong>
Marianne LevinFritids/Resurs

<strong>José Gonzales</strong>
José GonzalesElevassistent/Fritids

<strong>Mira Luthman</strong>
Mira LuthmanFritids/Resurs

<strong>Peter Nuottaniemi</strong>
Peter NuottaniemiFritids/Resurs

<strong>Khalil Zaal</strong>
Khalil ZaalFritids/Resurs

<strong>Mikias Arzelibanos</strong>
Mikias ArzelibanosFritidsvikarie

<strong>Niklas Westling</strong>
Niklas WestlingFritids (föräldraledig)

* Innehar lärarlegitimation

 Övrig Personal


<strong>Johan Gustafsson</strong>
Johan GustafssonKöksansvarig

<strong>Birgitta Alm</strong>
Birgitta AlmBibliotekarie

<strong>Adam Heymowski</strong>
Adam HeymowskiIT