Expedition


<strong>Dick Holmgren</strong>
Dick HolmgrenHuvudman

<strong>Lisa Eklöv*</strong>
Lisa Eklöv*Rektor

<strong>Klara Ernemo</strong>
Klara ErnemoAdministration/Filosofi

* Innehar lärarlegitimation

Elevhälsoteam


<strong>Matthias Rowe</strong>
Matthias RoweKurator

<strong>Anna-Lena Vesterlund</strong>
Anna-Lena VesterlundSkolsköterska

<strong>Birgitta Tengblad*</strong>
Birgitta Tengblad*Specialpedagog

<strong>Marie Lindevall*</strong>
Marie Lindevall*Specialpedagog

<strong>José Gonzales</strong>
José GonzalesResurspedagog (tjänstledig)

* Innehar lärarlegitimation

Arbetslag 7-9


<strong>Elisabet Lindvall*</strong>
Elisabet Lindvall*Matematik/NO

<strong>Malin Strinnholm*</strong>
Malin Strinnholm*Svenska/Engelska (tjänstledig)

<strong>Yvonne Skattberg</strong>
Yvonne SkattbergVikarie sv / eng

<strong>Helena Sjögren*</strong>
Helena Sjögren*SO

<strong>Maja Dalskov*</strong>
Maja Dalskov*Filosofi/Bild

<strong>Violeta Toropu*</strong>
Violeta Toropu*Franska (föräldraledig)

<strong>Ola Lindergård</strong>
Ola LindergårdTräslöjd/Hemkunskap/Teknik/IKT

<strong>Jonas Jensen</strong>
Jonas JensenMusik/Fritids 4-6

<strong>Jan Hagman*</strong>
Jan Hagman*Resurs

* Innehar lärarlegitimation

Arbetslag 4-6


<strong>Eleftheria Vagionaki*</strong>
Eleftheria Vagionaki*Klasslärare åk 4

<strong>Emma Sandström*</strong>
Emma Sandström*Klasslärare åk 5-6 A

<strong>Hedvig Ekblom*</strong>
Hedvig Ekblom*Klasslärare (föräldraledig)

<strong>Carlos Ratera*</strong>
Carlos Ratera*Klasslärare åk 5-6/Spanska/Franska/IKT

<strong>Eva Lindelöf</strong>
Eva LindelöfTextilslöjd/Hemkunskap/Fritids 4-6

Sandra Ahlström*Idrott (åk F-9)

* Innehar lärarlegitimation

Arbetslag F-3


<strong>Lydia Oduro Idriss*</strong>
Lydia Oduro Idriss*Klasslärare åk F

<strong>Carmen Hermiz*</strong>
Carmen Hermiz*Klasslärare åk F

<strong>Luisa Babsky*</strong>
Luisa Babsky*Klasslärare åk 1

<strong>Karolina Julin*</strong>
Karolina Julin*Klasslärare åk 2

<strong>David Sauter*</strong>
David Sauter*Klasslärare åk 3

* Innehar lärarlegitimation

Fritidshem


<strong>Liisi Nixon*</strong>
Liisi Nixon*Lärare

<strong>Lena Hedström*</strong>
Lena Hedström*Lärare

<strong>Mathilda Sundbom*</strong>
Mathilda Sundbom*Lärare

<strong>Anna Palmqvist*</strong>
Anna Palmqvist*Lärare (föräldraledig)

<strong>Ivan Jovanovic</strong>
Ivan JovanovicPedagog

<strong>Jonna Koivuniemi</strong>
Jonna KoivuniemiPedagog

<strong>Jakob Hellgren</strong>
Jakob Hellgren Pedagog 4-6

* Innehar lärarlegitimation

Övrig personal


<strong>Kristina Bjelke</strong>
Kristina BjelkeKock

<strong>Johan Gustafsson</strong>
Johan GustafssonKöksbiträde

<strong>Erick Wangai</strong>
Erick WangaiLokalvårdare

<strong>Peter Nystedt</strong>
Peter NystedtVaktmästare